Meeting attendance

Wednesday, 16th October, 2024 11.00 am, Council

Contact:    Katie Small
Tel: 01270 686465 Email:  katie.small@cheshireeast.gov.uk
 

Meeting attendance
Attendee Role Attendance Attendance comment
Councillor Marilyn Houston Chair Expected
Councillor David Edwardes Vice-Chair Expected
Councillor Sue Adams Committee Member Expected
Councillor Lata Anderson Committee Member Expected
Councillor Rachel Bailey Committee Member Expected
Councillor Michael Beanland Committee Member Expected
Councillor Sarah Bennett-Wake Committee Member Expected
Councillor John Bird Committee Member Expected
Councillor Liz Braithwaite Committee Member Expected
Councillor Joy Bratherton Committee Member Expected
Councillor Mary Brooks Committee Member Expected
Councillor David Brown Committee Member Expected
Councillor Craig Browne Committee Member Expected
Councillor Linda Buchanan Committee Member Expected
Councillor Carol Bulman Committee Member Expected
Councillor Anna Burton Committee Member Expected
Councillor Russell Chadwick Committee Member Expected
Councillor Clair Chapman Committee Member Expected
Councillor Dawn Clark Committee Member Expected
Councillor Janet Clowes Committee Member Expected
Councillor Peter Coan Committee Member Expected
Councillor Alan Coiley Committee Member Expected
Councillor Nicola Cook Committee Member Expected
Councillor Sam Corcoran Committee Member Expected
Councillor Laura Crane Committee Member Expected
Councillor Tony Dean Committee Member Expected
Councillor Brian Drake Committee Member Expected
Councillor Steven Edgar Committee Member Expected
Councillor Ken Edwards Committee Member Expected
Councillor Martin Edwards Committee Member Expected
Councillor Hazel Faddes Committee Member Expected
Councillor Ashley Farrall Committee Member Expected
Councillor Rod Fletcher Committee Member Expected
Councillor Allen Gage Committee Member Expected
Councillor Stewart Gardiner Committee Member Expected
Councillor Emma Gilman Committee Member Expected
Councillor Mark Goldsmith Committee Member Expected
Councillor Michael Gorman Committee Member Expected
Councillor Kate Hague Committee Member Expected
Councillor Emma Hall Committee Member Expected
Councillor Anthony Harrison Committee Member Expected
Councillor George Hayes Committee Member Expected
Councillor Alison Heler Committee Member Expected
Councillor Chris Hilliard Committee Member Expected
Councillor Sally Holland Committee Member Expected
Councillor Thelma Jackson Committee Member Expected
Councillor David Jefferay Committee Member Expected
Councillor Reg Kain Committee Member Expected
Councillor Andrew Kolker Committee Member Expected
Councillor Nick Mannion Committee Member Expected
Councillor Garnet Marshall Committee Member Expected
Councillor Arthur Moran Committee Member Expected
Councillor Rob Moreton Committee Member Expected
Councillor Roger Morris Committee Member Expected
Councillor Hannah Moss Committee Member Expected
Councillor Mike Muldoon Committee Member Expected
Councillor Connor Naismith Committee Member Expected
Councillor Chris O'Leary Committee Member Expected
Councillor James Pearson VR Committee Member Expected
Councillor John Place Committee Member Expected
Councillor Becky Posnett Committee Member Expected
Councillor James Pratt Committee Member Expected
Councillor John Priest Committee Member Expected
Councillor Brian Puddicombe Committee Member Expected
Councillor Patrick Redstone Committee Member Expected
Councillor Jill Rhodes Committee Member Expected
Councillor Jos Saunders Committee Member Expected
Councillor Heather Seddon Committee Member Expected
Councillor Mike Sewart Committee Member Expected
Councillor Margaret Simon Committee Member Expected
Councillor Lesley Smetham Committee Member Expected
Councillor Geoff Smith Committee Member Expected
Councillor John Smith Committee Member Expected
Councillor Julie Smith Committee Member Expected
Councillor Laura Smith Committee Member Expected
Councillor Judy Snowball Committee Member Expected
Councillor Rob Vernon Committee Member Expected
Councillor Liz Wardlaw Committee Member Expected
Councillor Mick Warren Committee Member Expected
Councillor Hayley Whitaker Committee Member Expected
Councillor Fiona Wilson Committee Member Expected
Councillor John Wray Committee Member Expected