Meeting attendance

Wednesday, 16th December, 2020 11.00 am, Council

Contact:    Rachel Graves
Tel: 01270 686473 Email:  rachel.graves@cheshireeast.gov.uk
 

Meeting attendance
Attendee Role Attendance
Councillor Barry Burkhill Mayor Expected
Councillor Steven Edgar Deputy Mayor Expected
Councillor Quentin Abel Committee Member Expected
Councillor Mary Addison Committee Member Expected
Councillor Suzie Akers Smith Committee Member Expected
Councillor Marc Asquith Committee Member Expected
Councillor Rachel Bailey Committee Member Expected
Councillor James Barber Committee Member Expected
Councillor Michael Beanland Committee Member Expected
Councillor Mike Benson Committee Member Expected
Councillor Liz Braithwaite Committee Member Expected
Councillor Joy Bratherton Committee Member Expected
Councillor Suzanne Brookfield Committee Member Expected
Councillor David Brown Committee Member Expected
Councillor Craig Browne Committee Member Expected
Councillor June Buckley Committee Member Expected
Councillor Carol Bulman Committee Member Expected
Councillor Penny Butterill Committee Member Expected
Councillor Stephen Carter Committee Member Expected
Councillor Janet Clowes Committee Member Expected
Councillor Sam Corcoran Committee Member Expected
Councillor Laura Crane Committee Member Expected
Councillor Anthony Critchley Committee Member Expected
Councillor Stan Davies Committee Member Expected
Councillor Tony Dean Committee Member Expected
Councillor David Edwardes Committee Member Expected
Councillor Byron Evans Committee Member Expected
Councillor Hazel Faddes Committee Member Expected
Councillor Ashley Farrall Committee Member Expected
Councillor Paul Findlow Committee Member Expected
Councillor Kathryn Flavell Committee Member Expected
Councillor Rod Fletcher Committee Member Expected
Councillor Toni Fox Committee Member Expected
Councillor Allen Gage Committee Member Expected
Councillor Stewart Gardiner Committee Member Expected
Councillor Les Gilbert Committee Member Expected
Councillor Mark Goldsmith Committee Member Expected
Councillor Andrew Gregory Committee Member Expected
Councillor Peter Groves Committee Member Expected
Councillor Sally Handley Committee Member Expected
Councillor Alift Harewood Committee Member Expected
Councillor George Hayes Committee Member Expected
Councillor Steven Hogben Committee Member Expected
Councillor Sally Holland Committee Member Expected
Councillor Marilyn Houston Committee Member Expected
Councillor Mike Hunter Committee Member Expected
Councillor David Jefferay Committee Member Expected
Councillor Laura Jeuda Committee Member Expected
Councillor Andrew Kolker Committee Member Expected
Councillor Charlotte Leach Committee Member Expected
Councillor Iain Macfarlane Committee Member Expected
Councillor Nick Mannion Committee Member Expected
Councillor David Marren Committee Member Expected
Councillor Andrew Martin Committee Member Expected
Councillor Arthur Moran Committee Member Expected
Councillor Rob Moreton Committee Member Expected
Councillor Brendan Murphy Committee Member Expected
Councillor Denis Murphy Committee Member Expected
Councillor James Nicholas Committee Member Expected
Councillor Kate Parkinson Committee Member Expected
Councillor Jonathan Parry Committee Member Expected
Councillor Sarah Pochin Committee Member Expected
Councillor Brian Puddicombe Committee Member Expected
Councillor Patrick Redstone Committee Member Expected
Councillor Jill Rhodes Committee Member Expected
Councillor Lloyd Roberts Committee Member Expected
Councillor Jos Saunders Committee Member Expected
Councillor Mike Sewart Committee Member Expected
Councillor Margaret Simon Committee Member Expected
Councillor Lesley Smetham Committee Member Expected
Councillor Julie Smith Committee Member Expected
Councillor Laura Smith Committee Member Expected
Councillor Don Stockton Committee Member Expected
Councillor Amanda Stott Committee Member Expected
Councillor Rob Vernon Committee Member Expected
Councillor Liz Wardlaw Committee Member Expected
Councillor Mick Warren Committee Member Expected
Councillor Jacqueline Weatherill Committee Member Expected
Councillor Phil Williams Committee Member Expected
Councillor John Wray Committee Member Expected
Councillor Nicky Wylie Committee Member Expected