Committee attendance

Cheshire Police and Crime Panel, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Judy Snowball 2
Councillor Mick Warren 3
Councillor Steven Edgar 3
Council, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Stewart Gardiner 4
Councillor Ken Edwards 4
Councillor Sam Corcoran 5
Councillor Janet Clowes 5
Councillor Jos Saunders 5
Councillor Rob Vernon 4
Councillor Rob Moreton 5
Councillor Sally Holland 4
Councillor Anthony Critchley 3
Councillor Hazel Faddes 5
Councillor Marilyn Houston 5
Councillor Julie Smith 4
Councillor Kate Hague 4
Councillor Liz Braithwaite 5
Councillor Ashley Farrall 5
Councillor Brian Puddicombe 4
Councillor David Edwardes 5
Councillor Carol Bulman 5
Councillor Patrick Redstone 5
Councillor Laura Crane 5
Councillor Allen Gage 5
Councillor David Jefferay 5
Councillor Mark Goldsmith 5
Councillor Laura Smith 3
Councillor Connor Naismith 5
Councillor Lata Anderson 4
Councillor Reg Kain 5
Councillor Brian Drake 3
Councillor John Place 5
Councillor Judy Snowball 5
Councillor Becky Posnett 5
Councillor Anthony Harrison 5
Councillor Emma Hall 5
Councillor Heather Seddon 5
Councillor Martin Edwards 5
Councillor Dawn Clark 5
Councillor James Pratt 5
Councillor Russell Chadwick 3
Councillor Sue Adams 5
Councillor John Smith 4
Councillor Alison Heler 5
Councillor Peter Coan 4
Councillor Sarah Bennett-Wake 4
Councillor Fiona Wilson 4
Councillor Emma Gilman 4
Councillor Mary Brooks 5
Councillor John Bird 5
Councillor Garnet Marshall 5
Councillor Hannah Moss 5
Councillor Anna Burton 5
Councillor John Priest 4
Councillor Geoff Smith 5
Councillor Hayley Whitaker 3
Councillor Nicola Cook 4
Councillor Mike Muldoon 5
Councillor Linda Buchanan 5
Councillor Chris O'Leary 4
Councillor Chris Hilliard 5
Councillor Michael Gorman 5
Councillor Alan Coiley 4
Councillor James Pearson VR 5
Councillor Roger Morris 1
Councillor Rod Fletcher 5
Councillor Margaret Simon 5
Councillor Rachel Bailey 3
Councillor John Wray 4
Councillor David Brown 4
Councillor Andrew Kolker 5
Councillor Arthur Moran 5
Councillor Thelma Jackson 4
Councillor Lesley Smetham 5
Councillor Craig Browne 5
Councillor George Hayes 4
Councillor Clair Chapman 5
Councillor Jill Rhodes 4
Councillor Tony Dean 5
Councillor Mick Warren 5
Councillor Nick Mannion 5
Councillor Liz Wardlaw 4
Councillor Michael Beanland 4
Councillor Mike Sewart 4
Councillor Steven Edgar 5
Councillor Joy Bratherton 5
Electoral Review Sub-Committee, 11 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Ken Edwards 1
Councillor Sam Corcoran 9
Councillor Janet Clowes 8
Councillor Rob Vernon 1
Councillor Liz Braithwaite 1
Councillor Brian Puddicombe 1
Councillor Laura Crane 2
Councillor David Jefferay 1
Councillor Reg Kain 0
Councillor John Place 1
Councillor Judy Snowball 1
Councillor Sarah Bennett-Wake 1
Councillor Fiona Wilson 6
Councillor Mary Brooks 1
Councillor Linda Buchanan 1
Councillor Chris O'Leary 5
Councillor James Pearson VR 3
Councillor Craig Browne 9
Councillor Steven Edgar 8
Councillor Joy Bratherton 7
General Appeals Sub Committee, 6 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Rob Moreton 0
Councillor Hazel Faddes 0
Councillor Brian Puddicombe 1
Councillor Connor Naismith 0
Councillor Sarah Bennett-Wake 0
Councillor Emma Gilman 3
Councillor Rachel Bailey 1
Councillor Lesley Smetham 1
Councillor Tony Dean 2
Councillor Steven Edgar 4
Northern Planning Committee, 10 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Stewart Gardiner 1
Councillor Ken Edwards 6
Councillor Sally Holland 6
Councillor Julie Smith 5
Councillor Kate Hague 1
Councillor Brian Puddicombe 2
Councillor David Edwardes 1
Councillor David Jefferay 6
Councillor John Place 5
Councillor Judy Snowball 1
Councillor Anthony Harrison 0
Councillor Sue Adams 3
Councillor Fiona Wilson 6
Councillor Michael Gorman 6
Councillor Andrew Kolker 1
Councillor Thelma Jackson 6
Councillor Lesley Smetham 1
Councillor Craig Browne 1
Councillor Tony Dean 4
Councillor Nick Mannion 6
Councillor Michael Beanland 7
Councillor Steven Edgar 2
Public Rights of Way Sub Committee, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Rob Moreton 0
Councillor Hazel Faddes 1
Councillor Kate Hague 0
Councillor David Edwardes 1
Councillor Laura Crane 1
Councillor Anthony Harrison 1
Councillor Martin Edwards 1
Councillor Alan Coiley 0
Councillor Steven Edgar 1
Strategic Planning Board, 9 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Stewart Gardiner 7
Councillor Ken Edwards 6
Councillor Anthony Critchley 2
Councillor Kate Hague 1
Councillor Brian Puddicombe 6
Councillor David Edwardes 5
Councillor Laura Crane 1
Councillor John Place 2
Councillor Heather Seddon 7
Councillor Fiona Wilson 1
Councillor Mary Brooks 5
Councillor Garnet Marshall 6
Councillor Hannah Moss 6
Councillor Andrew Kolker 1
Councillor Thelma Jackson 4
Councillor Lesley Smetham 7
Councillor Craig Browne 1
Councillor Tony Dean 1
Councillor Nick Mannion 1
Councillor Steven Edgar 7