Committee attendance

Children and Families Overview and Scrutiny Committee, 6 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Mary Addison 2
Councillor James Barber 3
Councillor Michael Beanland 3
Councillor Suzanne Brookfield 1
Councillor David Brown 2
Councillor June Buckley 4
Councillor Carol Bulman 5
Councillor Penny Butterill 4
Councillor Anthony Critchley 1
Councillor Steven Edgar 1
Councillor David Edwardes 1
Councillor Paul Findlow 1
Councillor Kathryn Flavell 2
Councillor Dorothy Flude 1
Councillor Allen Gage 2
Councillor Sally Handley 4
Councillor George Hayes 1
Councillor Marilyn Houston 5
Councillor Arthur Moran 4
Councillor Jos Saunders 5
Councillor Liz Wardlaw 1
Councillor Phil Williams 1
Councillor Nicky Wylie 1
Constitution Committee, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Marc Asquith 3
Councillor Rachel Bailey 3
Councillor Mike Benson 3
Councillor Joy Bratherton 3
Councillor Janet Clowes 2
Councillor Laura Crane 3
Councillor Steven Edgar 3
Councillor Byron Evans 0
Councillor Toni Fox 2
Councillor George Hayes 1
Councillor Steven Hogben 4
Councillor David Marren 1
Councillor Andrew Martin 4
Councillor Rob Moreton 2
Councillor Brendan Murphy 3
Councillor James Nicholas 4
Councillor Amanda Stott 1
Councillor Phil Williams 2
Council, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Quentin Abel 5
Councillor Mary Addison 4
Councillor Marc Asquith 4
Councillor Rachel Bailey 5
Councillor James Barber 5
Councillor Michael Beanland 5
Councillor Mike Benson 3
Councillor Liz Braithwaite 5
Councillor Joy Bratherton 4
Councillor Suzanne Brookfield 4
Councillor David Brown 3
Councillor Craig Browne 5
Councillor June Buckley 5
Councillor Carol Bulman 5
Councillor Barry Burkhill 5
Councillor Penny Butterill 5
Councillor Stephen Carter 4
Councillor Janet Clowes 5
Councillor Sam Corcoran 5
Councillor Laura Crane 5
Councillor Anthony Critchley 4
Councillor Stan Davies 4
Councillor Tony Dean 4
Councillor Steven Edgar 5
Councillor David Edwardes 5
Councillor Byron Evans 5
Councillor Hazel Faddes 4
Councillor Ashley Farrall 5
Councillor Paul Findlow 5
Councillor Kathryn Flavell 5
Councillor Rod Fletcher 5
Councillor Dorothy Flude 2
Councillor Toni Fox 5
Councillor Allen Gage 5
Councillor Stewart Gardiner 5
Councillor Les Gilbert 3
Councillor Mark Goldsmith 4
Councillor Andrew Gregory 2
Councillor Peter Groves 5
Councillor Sally Handley 4
Councillor Alift Harewood 3
Councillor George Hayes 4
Councillor Steven Hogben 5
Councillor Sally Holland 5
Councillor Marilyn Houston 3
Councillor Mike Hunter 3
Councillor David Jefferay 5
Councillor Laura Jeuda 5
Councillor Andrew Kolker 5
Councillor Charlotte Leach 5
Councillor Iain Macfarlane 5
Councillor Nick Mannion 5
Councillor David Marren 4
Councillor Andrew Martin 5
Councillor Arthur Moran 5
Councillor Rob Moreton 3
Councillor Brendan Murphy 4
Councillor Denis Murphy 5
Councillor James Nicholas 5
Councillor Kate Parkinson 4
Councillor Jonathan Parry 5
Councillor Sarah Pochin 3
Councillor Brian Puddicombe 5
Councillor Patrick Redstone 5
Councillor Jill Rhodes 5
Councillor Brian Roberts 3
Councillor Lloyd Roberts 3
Councillor Jos Saunders 5
Councillor Mike Sewart 3
Councillor Margaret Simon 4
Councillor Lesley Smetham 5
Councillor Suzie Akers Smith 4
Councillor Julie Smith 4
Councillor Don Stockton 5
Councillor Amanda Stott 5
Councillor Rob Vernon 5
Councillor Liz Wardlaw 5
Councillor Mick Warren 4
Councillor Jacqueline Weatherill 3
Councillor Phil Williams 5
Councillor John Wray 4
Councillor Nicky Wylie 4
Local Authority School Governor Nomination Panel, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Michael Beanland 0
Councillor Stephen Carter 3
Councillor Alift Harewood 2
Councillor George Hayes 1
Councillor Sally Holland 1
Councillor Arthur Moran 1
Councillor Amanda Stott 2
Councillor John Wray 1