Committee attendance

Council, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Stewart Gardiner 3
Councillor Ken Edwards 3
Councillor Sam Corcoran 4
Councillor Janet Clowes 4
Councillor Jos Saunders 4
Councillor Rob Vernon 3
Councillor Rob Moreton 4
Councillor Sally Holland 3
Councillor Anthony Critchley 3
Councillor Hazel Faddes 4
Councillor Marilyn Houston 4
Councillor Julie Smith 3
Councillor Kate Hague 4
Councillor Liz Braithwaite 4
Councillor Ashley Farrall 4
Councillor Brian Puddicombe 3
Councillor David Edwardes 4
Councillor Carol Bulman 4
Councillor Patrick Redstone 4
Councillor Laura Crane 4
Councillor Allen Gage 4
Councillor David Jefferay 4
Councillor Mark Goldsmith 4
Councillor Laura Smith 2
Councillor Connor Naismith 4
Councillor Lata Anderson 3
Councillor Reg Kain 4
Councillor Brian Drake 2
Councillor John Place 4
Councillor Judy Snowball 4
Councillor Becky Posnett 4
Councillor Anthony Harrison 4
Councillor Emma Hall 4
Councillor Heather Seddon 4
Councillor Martin Edwards 4
Councillor Dawn Clark 4
Councillor James Pratt 4
Councillor Russell Chadwick 2
Councillor Sue Adams 4
Councillor John Smith 3
Councillor Alison Heler 4
Councillor Peter Coan 4
Councillor Sarah Bennett-Wake 3
Councillor Fiona Wilson 3
Councillor Emma Gilman 3
Councillor Mary Brooks 4
Councillor John Bird 4
Councillor Garnet Marshall 4
Councillor Hannah Moss 4
Councillor Anna Burton 4
Councillor John Priest 3
Councillor Geoff Smith 4
Councillor Hayley Whitaker 3
Councillor Nicola Cook 3
Councillor Mike Muldoon 4
Councillor Linda Buchanan 4
Councillor Chris O'Leary 3
Councillor Chris Hilliard 4
Councillor Michael Gorman 4
Councillor Alan Coiley 3
Councillor James Pearson VR 4
Councillor Roger Morris 0
Councillor Rod Fletcher 4
Councillor Margaret Simon 4
Councillor Rachel Bailey 2
Councillor John Wray 3
Councillor David Brown 3
Councillor Andrew Kolker 4
Councillor Arthur Moran 4
Councillor Thelma Jackson 3
Councillor Lesley Smetham 4
Councillor Craig Browne 4
Councillor George Hayes 3
Councillor Clair Chapman 4
Councillor Jill Rhodes 3
Councillor Tony Dean 4
Councillor Mick Warren 4
Councillor Nick Mannion 4
Councillor Liz Wardlaw 3
Councillor Michael Beanland 3
Councillor Mike Sewart 3
Councillor Steven Edgar 4
Councillor Joy Bratherton 4
Economy and Growth Committee, 6 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Janet Clowes 4
Councillor Anthony Critchley 3
Councillor Liz Braithwaite 1
Councillor Patrick Redstone 5
Councillor Laura Crane 2
Councillor Mark Goldsmith 5
Councillor Connor Naismith 4
Councillor Lata Anderson 1
Councillor Brian Drake 3
Councillor Anthony Harrison 1
Councillor Dawn Clark 1
Councillor Alison Heler 5
Councillor Fiona Wilson 3
Councillor Garnet Marshall 4
Councillor Chris O'Leary 5
Councillor Michael Gorman 3
Councillor Alan Coiley 1
Councillor David Brown 4
Councillor Craig Browne 1
Councillor Jill Rhodes 1
Councillor Nick Mannion 5
General Appeals Sub Committee, 6 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Rob Moreton 0
Councillor Hazel Faddes 0
Councillor Brian Puddicombe 1
Councillor Connor Naismith 0
Councillor Sarah Bennett-Wake 0
Councillor Emma Gilman 3
Councillor Rachel Bailey 1
Councillor Lesley Smetham 1
Councillor Tony Dean 2
Councillor Steven Edgar 4