Committee attendance

Council, 6 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Quentin Abel 5
Councillor Mary Addison 5
Councillor Marc Asquith 5
Councillor Rachel Bailey 5
Councillor James Barber 5
Councillor Michael Beanland 5
Councillor Mike Benson 5
Councillor Liz Braithwaite 5
Councillor Joy Bratherton 5
Councillor Suzanne Brookfield 5
Councillor David Brown 3
Councillor Craig Browne 5
Councillor June Buckley 5
Councillor Carol Bulman 5
Councillor Barry Burkhill 5
Councillor Penny Butterill 5
Councillor Stephen Carter 3
Councillor Janet Clowes 5
Councillor Sam Corcoran 5
Councillor Laura Crane 5
Councillor Anthony Critchley 3
Councillor Stan Davies 5
Councillor Tony Dean 5
Councillor Steven Edgar 5
Councillor David Edwardes 5
Councillor Byron Evans 5
Councillor Hazel Faddes 5
Councillor Ashley Farrall 5
Councillor Paul Findlow 5
Councillor Kathryn Flavell 5
Councillor Rod Fletcher 5
Councillor Toni Fox 4
Councillor Allen Gage 5
Councillor Stewart Gardiner 5
Councillor Les Gilbert 5
Councillor Mark Goldsmith 5
Councillor Andrew Gregory 5
Councillor Peter Groves 5
Councillor Sally Handley 5
Councillor Alift Harewood 5
Councillor George Hayes 5
Councillor Steven Hogben 5
Councillor Sally Holland 5
Councillor Marilyn Houston 5
Councillor Mike Hunter 4
Councillor David Jefferay 5
Councillor Laura Jeuda 5
Councillor Andrew Kolker 5
Councillor Charlotte Leach 5
Councillor Iain Macfarlane 5
Councillor Nick Mannion 5
Councillor David Marren 5
Councillor Andrew Martin 5
Councillor Arthur Moran 5
Councillor Rob Moreton 5
Councillor Brendan Murphy 4
Councillor Denis Murphy 5
Councillor James Nicholas 5
Councillor Kate Parkinson 5
Councillor Jonathan Parry 5
Councillor Sarah Pochin 5
Councillor Brian Puddicombe 5
Councillor Patrick Redstone 5
Councillor Jill Rhodes 5
Councillor Lloyd Roberts 5
Councillor Jos Saunders 5
Councillor Mike Sewart 5
Councillor Margaret Simon 5
Councillor Lesley Smetham 5
Councillor Suzie Akers Smith 5
Councillor Julie Smith 5
Councillor Laura Smith 4
Councillor Don Stockton 5
Councillor Amanda Stott 5
Councillor Rob Vernon 5
Councillor Liz Wardlaw 5
Councillor Mick Warren 5
Councillor Jacqueline Weatherill 5
Councillor Phil Williams 5
Councillor John Wray 5
Councillor Nicky Wylie 5
Environment and Regeneration Overview and Scrutiny Committee, 7 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Quentin Abel 7
Councillor Liz Braithwaite 7
Councillor Suzanne Brookfield 7
Councillor June Buckley 7
Councillor Tony Dean 6
Councillor Hazel Faddes 1
Councillor Ashley Farrall 6
Councillor Paul Findlow 7
Councillor Peter Groves 7
Councillor Mike Hunter 6
Councillor David Jefferay 7
Councillor Charlotte Leach 7
Councillor Kate Parkinson 7