Committee attendance

Cheshire Police and Crime Panel, 7 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Laura Jeuda 1
Councillor Denis Murphy 3
Councillor Paul Findlow 5
Councillor Mick Warren 3
Corporate Policy Committee, 9 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Stewart Gardiner 8
Councillor Peter Groves 1
Councillor Sam Corcoran 7
Councillor Janet Clowes 8
Councillor Jos Saunders 1
Councillor Suzie Akers Smith 1
Councillor Anthony Critchley 1
Councillor Kate Parkinson 6
Councillor Quentin Abel 1
Councillor David Edwardes 1
Councillor Carol Bulman 4
Councillor Kathryn Flavell 7
Councillor Laura Crane 1
Councillor Rod Fletcher 8
Councillor Arthur Moran 2
Councillor Lesley Smetham 1
Councillor Andrew Martin 8
Councillor Paul Findlow 8
Councillor Craig Browne 8
Councillor Amanda Stott 9
Councillor Jill Rhodes 7
Councillor Tony Dean 1
Councillor Mick Warren 5
Councillor Nick Mannion 9
Councillor Mike Sewart 1
Councillor Steven Edgar 2
Council, 7 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor David Marren 7
Councillor Stewart Gardiner 7
Councillor Laura Jeuda 4
Councillor Brendan Murphy 5
Councillor Lloyd Roberts 5
Councillor Alift Harewood 5
Councillor Penny Butterill 3
Councillor Peter Groves 7
Councillor Sam Corcoran 7
Councillor Janet Clowes 7
Councillor Jos Saunders 5
Councillor Steven Hogben 6
Councillor June Buckley 6
Councillor Phil Williams 7
Councillor James Barber 6
Councillor Rob Vernon 2
Councillor Rob Moreton 7
Councillor Denis Murphy 7
Councillor Suzie Akers Smith 6
Councillor Sally Holland 7
Councillor Anthony Critchley 2
Councillor Hazel Faddes 6
Councillor Sally Handley 5
Councillor Marilyn Houston 6
Councillor Julie Smith 4
Councillor Mary Addison 1
Councillor Kate Parkinson 7
Councillor Quentin Abel 7
Councillor Byron Evans 5
Councillor Liz Braithwaite 5
Councillor Ashley Farrall 6
Councillor Brian Puddicombe 5
Councillor David Edwardes 7
Councillor Carol Bulman 6
Councillor Mike Hunter 4
Councillor Jonathan Parry 5
Councillor Charlotte Leach 7
Councillor Patrick Redstone 7
Councillor Nicky Wylie 6
Councillor Kathryn Flavell 6
Councillor Laura Crane 6
Councillor Mike Benson 7
Councillor Andrew Gregory 5
Councillor Allen Gage 7
Councillor David Jefferay 5
Councillor Mark Goldsmith 7
Councillor Iain Macfarlane 4
Councillor Laura Smith 2
Councillor Connor Naismith 4
Councillor Lata Anderson 5
Councillor Stephen Carter 5
Councillor Rod Fletcher 7
Councillor Margaret Simon 6
Councillor Rachel Bailey 4
Councillor John Wray 5
Councillor David Brown 7
Councillor Jacqueline Weatherill 7
Councillor Les Gilbert 7
Councillor Andrew Kolker 7
Councillor Arthur Moran 6
Councillor Marc Asquith 5
Councillor Lesley Smetham 7
Councillor Andrew Martin 5
Councillor Paul Findlow 7
Councillor Don Stockton 6
Councillor Craig Browne 7
Councillor Amanda Stott 7
Councillor George Hayes 4
Councillor Suzanne Brookfield 6
Councillor Jill Rhodes 6
Councillor Tony Dean 7
Councillor Mick Warren 7
Councillor Nick Mannion 7
Councillor Liz Wardlaw 6
Councillor Michael Beanland 6
Councillor Mike Sewart 7
Councillor Steven Edgar 7
Councillor Sarah Pochin 7
Councillor Toni Fox 1
Councillor Stan Davies 7
Councillor James Nicholas 7
Councillor Joy Bratherton 6
Northern Planning Committee, 11 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Stewart Gardiner 1
Councillor Alift Harewood 8
Councillor Janet Clowes 1
Councillor Steven Hogben 3
Councillor Sally Holland 10
Councillor Anthony Critchley 1
Councillor Julie Smith 9
Councillor Kate Parkinson 9
Councillor Liz Braithwaite 9
Councillor Brian Puddicombe 3
Councillor Patrick Redstone 1
Councillor Mike Benson 1
Councillor David Jefferay 9
Councillor Iain Macfarlane 11
Councillor Lesley Smetham 9
Councillor Paul Findlow 11
Councillor Craig Browne 2
Councillor Tony Dean 9
Councillor Nick Mannion 8
Councillor Steven Edgar 2
Councillor James Nicholas 11
Shared Services Joint Committee, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Arthur Moran 0
Councillor Paul Findlow 3
Councillor Amanda Stott 5
Councillor Jill Rhodes 4
Councillor Steven Edgar 2