Committee attendance

Children and Families Committee, 7 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Jos Saunders 3
Councillor June Buckley 3
Councillor Sally Holland 2
Councillor Anthony Critchley 2
Councillor Sally Handley 4
Councillor Mary Addison 1
Councillor David Edwardes 3
Councillor Carol Bulman 4
Councillor Kathryn Flavell 4
Councillor Andrew Gregory 0
Councillor Iain Macfarlane 3
Councillor Laura Smith 2
Councillor Lata Anderson 4
Councillor Rachel Bailey 3
Councillor Arthur Moran 1
Councillor Lesley Smetham 4
Councillor George Hayes 2
Councillor Michael Beanland 4
Councillor Steven Edgar 1
Councillor James Nicholas 1
Corporate Parenting Committee, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Penny Butterill 1
Councillor Jos Saunders 0
Councillor June Buckley 1
Councillor James Barber 0
Councillor Sally Holland 1
Councillor Sally Handley 1
Councillor Quentin Abel 0
Councillor Carol Bulman 2
Councillor Kathryn Flavell 2
Councillor Mike Benson 1
Councillor David Jefferay 2
Councillor Rachel Bailey 2
Councillor Marc Asquith 1
Councillor Steven Edgar 2
Council, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Barry Burkhill 2
Councillor David Marren 2
Councillor Stewart Gardiner 3
Councillor Laura Jeuda 2
Councillor Brendan Murphy 2
Councillor Lloyd Roberts 1
Councillor Alift Harewood 3
Councillor Penny Butterill 3
Councillor Peter Groves 3
Councillor Sam Corcoran 3
Councillor Janet Clowes 3
Councillor Jos Saunders 3
Councillor Steven Hogben 3
Councillor June Buckley 2
Councillor Phil Williams 3
Councillor James Barber 2
Councillor Rob Vernon 2
Councillor Rob Moreton 2
Councillor Denis Murphy 2
Councillor Suzie Akers Smith 3
Councillor Sally Holland 3
Councillor Anthony Critchley 2
Councillor Hazel Faddes 3
Councillor Sally Handley 2
Councillor Marilyn Houston 3
Councillor Julie Smith 3
Councillor Mary Addison 0
Councillor Kate Parkinson 3
Councillor Quentin Abel 2
Councillor Byron Evans 0
Councillor Liz Braithwaite 2
Councillor Ashley Farrall 2
Councillor Brian Puddicombe 2
Councillor David Edwardes 3
Councillor Carol Bulman 3
Councillor Mike Hunter 3
Councillor Jonathan Parry 2
Councillor Charlotte Leach 3
Councillor Patrick Redstone 3
Councillor Nicky Wylie 2
Councillor Kathryn Flavell 3
Councillor Laura Crane 3
Councillor Mike Benson 3
Councillor Andrew Gregory 2
Councillor Allen Gage 3
Councillor David Jefferay 2
Councillor Mark Goldsmith 3
Councillor Iain Macfarlane 1
Councillor Laura Smith 2
Councillor Connor Naismith 3
Councillor Lata Anderson 3
Councillor Stephen Carter 2
Councillor Rod Fletcher 2
Councillor Margaret Simon 2
Councillor Rachel Bailey 2
Councillor John Wray 3
Councillor David Brown 3
Councillor Jacqueline Weatherill 3
Councillor Les Gilbert 2
Councillor Andrew Kolker 3
Councillor Arthur Moran 3
Councillor Marc Asquith 1
Councillor Lesley Smetham 2
Councillor Andrew Martin 2
Councillor Paul Findlow 3
Councillor Don Stockton 2
Councillor Craig Browne 3
Councillor Amanda Stott 3
Councillor George Hayes 3
Councillor Suzanne Brookfield 3
Councillor Jill Rhodes 2
Councillor Tony Dean 3
Councillor Mick Warren 2
Councillor Nick Mannion 2
Councillor Liz Wardlaw 3
Councillor Michael Beanland 3
Councillor Mike Sewart 3
Councillor Steven Edgar 3
Councillor Sarah Pochin 2
Councillor Stan Davies 3
Councillor James Nicholas 3
Councillor Joy Bratherton 2
Licensing Committee, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Lloyd Roberts 0
Councillor Alift Harewood 2
Councillor James Barber 1
Councillor Suzie Akers Smith 1
Councillor Hazel Faddes 2
Councillor Sally Handley 2
Councillor Julie Smith 0
Councillor David Edwardes 2
Councillor Nicky Wylie 2
Councillor Iain Macfarlane 1
Councillor Rod Fletcher 2
Councillor John Wray 2
Councillor David Brown 1
Councillor Lesley Smetham 1
Councillor Sarah Pochin 0
Councillor Stan Davies 2